1 |
Altheim Miłlosz |
2011 |
UKS Mieroszów |
|
1373/2023 |
II |
2 |
Andrzejczak Nadia |
2010 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
ZSZP Lubawka |
1196/2021 |
II |
3 |
Arendarczyk Oliwia |
2005 |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
857/2017 |
M |
4 |
Asmalouskaya Olga |
2010 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1282/2022 |
II |
5 |
Asmalouskaya Elisabeth |
2012 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1457/2023 |
III |
6 |
Aszyk Aleksander |
2010 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1382/2023 |
|
7 |
Augustyn Grzegorz |
2013 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1402/2023 |
IV |
8 |
Augustynowicz Lena |
2013 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1465/2023 |
IV |
9 |
Bachleda-Szeliga Klemens |
2005 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
1090/2020 |
I |
10 |
Badacz Konrad |
2003 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
795/2019 |
M |
11 |
Bandyk Przemysław |
2003 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
782/2019 |
II |
12 |
Baran Kinga |
2009 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
1133/2021 |
II |
13 |
Baranowska Jagoda |
2010 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1216/2022 |
III |
14 |
Barszczewska Alina |
2008 |
UKS Szczytnik |
SMS Duszniki Zdrój |
1023/2019 |
I |
15 |
Bartko Natalia |
2010 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
SP1 Piechowice |
1197/2021 |
IV |
16 |
Bartyzoł Jakub |
2002 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
/SMS Zakopane |
766/2018 |
II |
17 |
Bartyzoł Alicja |
2009 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
1164/2021 |
II |
18 |
Bącler Bartosz |
2011 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
|
1420/2023 |
III |
19 |
Bednar Arkadiusz |
2009 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1249/2022 |
|
20 |
Bednarek Jakub |
2006 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
871/2017 |
I |
21 |
Bednarek Kacper |
2008 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
/ZSMS Chorzów |
1012/2019 |
IV |
22 |
Bednarska Amelia |
2005 |
UKS Szczytnik |
SMS Duszniki Zdrój |
829/2020 |
I |
23 |
Bednarska Martyna |
2008 |
UKS Szczytnik |
SMS Duszniki- Zdrój |
1024/2019 |
II |
24 |
Bednarski Mateusz |
2008 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
/ZSMS Chorzów |
1006/2019 |
II |
25 |
Bednarski Łukasz |
2010 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1204/2021 |
II |
26 |
Bentkowska Iga |
2009 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
|
1195/2021 |
II |
27 |
Bernat Kalina |
2011 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1307/2022 |
II |
28 |
Biela Jagoda |
2012 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1411/2023 |
IV |
29 |
Bielecka Dominika |
1994 |
KS SKI TEAM Wodzisław Śląski |
|
669/2016 |
I |
30 |
Bielezo Dominika |
2008 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1279/2022 |
III |
31 |
Bielicki Michał |
2007 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1378/2023 |
III |
32 |
Biernacka Joanna |
2010 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1214/2022 |
II |
33 |
Bik Natalia |
2013 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
|
1398/2023 |
|
34 |
Bizoń Maria |
2008 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
1033/2019 |
II |
35 |
Bizoń Igor |
2013 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
|
1424/2023 |
III |
36 |
Bobak Aleksandra |
2008 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SP Witów |
1131/2021 |
I |
37 |
Bochenek Amelia |
2013 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1441/2023 |
IV |
38 |
Bochyńska Gaja |
2010 |
UKS Lider Katowice |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
1184/2021 |
II |
39 |
Bodzek Stanisław |
2008 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
1035/2019 |
I |
40 |
Bogdal Anna |
2005 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
848/2017 |
II |
41 |
Bogusławska Zuzanna |
2011 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
ZSZP Lubawka |
1316/2022 |
II |
42 |
Bonk Borys |
2012 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
|
1476/2024 |
|
43 |
Boruc Monika |
2011 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1376/2023 |
IV |
44 |
Branas Julia |
2008 |
Biathlon Warszawa |
|
1037/2019 |
II |
45 |
Brączek Teresa |
2008 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1264/2022 |
III |
46 |
Brenkus Jakub |
2003 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
784/2019 |
I |
47 |
Bryn Patryk |
1998 |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
|
660/2016 |
M |
48 |
Brzóska Kacper |
2004 |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
814/2019 |
I |
49 |
Bucci Leonardo |
2008 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1241/2022 |
|
50 |
Buchta Michał |
2007 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
|
1362/2023 |
|
51 |
Bujanowski Julian |
2011 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1304/2022 |
II |
52 |
Burzyńska Oliwia |
2013 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
|
1396/2023 |
IV |
53 |
Caputa Tomasz |
2007 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1146/2021 |
II |
54 |
Cedzidło Kamil |
2004 |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
808/2019 |
II |
55 |
Celczyńska Wiktoria |
2000 |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
|
676/2016 |
M |
56 |
Charęza Amelia |
2010 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
ZSZP Lubawka |
1313/2022 |
III |
57 |
Chrabąszcz Igor |
2010 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
SP1 Piechowice |
1199/2021 |
IV |
58 |
Chrostek Karolina |
2013 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
SP Kudowa-Zdrój |
1468/2023 |
IV |
59 |
Chyliński Julian |
2012 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1409/2023 |
|
60 |
Ciągwa Kamil |
2008 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1250/2022 |
II |
61 |
Cichoń Kamila |
1997 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
494/2012 |
M |
62 |
Cichoń Klaudia |
1997 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
495/2012 |
M |
63 |
Cichoń Kacper |
2013 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
1454/2023 |
IV |
64 |
Cichorz Blanka |
2010 |
ZKS Kasina Wielka |
|
1501/2024 |
|
65 |
Ciesek Natasza |
2009 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS CHorzów |
1112/2021 |
II |
66 |
Cieślik Wojciech |
2009 |
UKS Kłodne przy SP w Kłodnem |
|
1207/2022 |
III |
67 |
Ciućka Dominika |
2008 |
UKS Ósemka |
|
1150/2021 |
|
68 |
Czekalski Bartosz |
2009 |
MKS Duszniki Zdrój |
SMS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1385/2023 |
III |
69 |
Czekała Sławomir |
2012 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
|
1477/2024 |
IV |
70 |
Czerwiński Kacper |
2009 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1244/2022 |
|
71 |
Czubernat Aniela |
2006 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
985/2019 |
III |
72 |
Czubernat Jakub |
2008 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
1163/2021 |
II |
73 |
Czyszczoń Patrycja |
2005 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
948/2018 |
I |
74 |
Dąbrowski Igor |
2013 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1403/2023 |
|
75 |
Denc Antoni |
2013 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1519/2024 |
|
76 |
Dereń Hanna |
2010 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
ZSZP Lubawka |
1193/2021 |
II |
77 |
Dewiszek Bartosz |
2009 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
1092/2020 |
II |
78 |
Długosz Bruno |
2012 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1499/2024 |
|
79 |
Długosz Maria |
2007 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1500/2024 |
|
80 |
Dobosiewicz Michał |
2009 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
SMS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1217/2022 |
II |
81 |
Dobosiewicz Aleksandra |
2012 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1466/2023 |
III |
82 |
Dobrowolska Maria |
2013 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
|
1394/2023 |
IV |
83 |
Dobrzyński Eryk |
2000 |
UKS Kamieńczyk |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
672/2016 |
II |
84 |
Dolidovich Darij |
2004 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
1276/2022 |
I |
85 |
Domaradzki Filip |
2009 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
1449/2023 |
|
86 |
Domaradzki Kacper |
2012 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
1450/2023 |
IV |
87 |
Dominiak Krzysztof |
2010 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1331/2023 |
II |
88 |
Dorosz Maria |
2008 |
UKS Szczytnik |
SMS Duszniki Zdrój |
1021/2019 |
I |
89 |
Drozd Klaudia |
2007 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1140/2021 |
|
90 |
Dulniak Sebastian |
2012 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1407/2023 |
III |
91 |
Dunaj Jesika |
2005 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
844/2016 |
II |
92 |
Dymiński Jakub |
2011 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
|
1318/2022 |
III |
93 |
Fatla Maria |
2008 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SP Zakopane 2 |
1132/2021 |
I |
94 |
Fic Maja |
2008 |
MKS Duszniki Zdrój |
SMS Duszniki Zdrój |
1022/2019 |
I |
95 |
Filarski Adrian |
2013 |
UKS Olimpik |
|
1507/2024 |
|
96 |
Filip Wojciech |
1999 |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
/BOSSM Czarny Bór |
636/2015 |
I |
97 |
Filip Dawid |
2005 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
932/2018 |
I |
98 |
Filip Maja |
2010 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
|
1286/2022 |
II |
99 |
Firleta Michał |
2011 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1368/2023 |
IV |
100 |
Gajda Helena |
2011 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
|
1345/2023 |
|
101 |
Galica Grzegorz |
2007 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
966/2019 |
I |
102 |
Gałkowski Mateusz |
2008 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1030/2019 |
I |
103 |
Gałusza Karolina |
2011 |
UKS Ciche |
|
1358/2023 |
III |
104 |
Gancarek Anna |
2010 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
SP1 Piechowice |
1202/2021 |
III |
105 |
Garbiak Błażej |
2013 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1514/2024 |
IV |
106 |
Garbowski Sebastian |
2007 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
/SMS Zakopane |
943/2018 |
I |
107 |
Gawłowski Szymon |
2012 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1434/2023 |
IV |
108 |
Gąsienica Gabriela |
2007 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
1179/2021 |
I |
109 |
Gembicka Daria |
2001 |
UKS Lider Katowice |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
673/2016 |
M |
110 |
Germata Majka |
2006 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
990/2019 |
I |
111 |
Gernat Jan |
2012 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1473/2024 |
IV |
112 |
Glejzner Natalia |
2004 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
BOSSM Żywiec |
790/2019 |
I |
113 |
Glimasińska Jagoda |
2008 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
1051/2019 |
III |
114 |
Gładysz Szymon |
2012 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1442/2023 |
III |
115 |
Głowala Diana |
2009 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1170/2021 |
II |
116 |
Głowniak Sara |
2006 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
893/2018 |
II |
117 |
Gobrys Jeremiasz |
2013 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1415/2023 |
IV |
118 |
Gochnio Adam |
2012 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1413/2023 |
III |
119 |
Gort Marcin |
2007 |
UKS Olimpik |
|
1506/2024 |
|
120 |
Gort Filip |
2012 |
UKS Olimpik |
|
1509/2024 |
|
121 |
Gostkowska Julia |
2011 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1338/2023 |
|
122 |
Górna Martyna |
2010 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1367/2023 |
III |
123 |
Grabiec Kamila |
2009 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
SP10 |
1120/2021 |
III |
124 |
Gromala Szymon |
2011 |
UKS Ciche |
|
1361/2023 |
|
125 |
Groński Adrian |
2008 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1246/2022 |
II |
126 |
Grzesiak Matylda |
2010 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1186/2021 |
II |
127 |
Grzybowski Wojciech |
2012 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1400/2023 |
III |
128 |
Gubała Katarzyna |
2010 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1520/2024 |
|
129 |
Guńka Kacper |
1999 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
|
637/2015 |
M |
130 |
Guńka Jan |
2002 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
/SMS Zakopane |
765/2018 |
M |
131 |
Gurdak Eryk |
2007 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1145/2021 |
|
132 |
Gurdak Martyna |
2010 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1265/2022 |
II |
133 |
Haczek Emilia |
2010 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1369/2023 |
|
134 |
Harasym Michalina |
2008 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
1078/2020 |
II |
135 |
Harasym Nikodem |
2012 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
|
1425/2023 |
III |
136 |
Hojnisz-Staręga Monika |
1991 |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
|
147/2007 |
M |
137 |
Hyrczyk Dariusz |
2009 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1247/2022 |
II |
138 |
Irojiuwa Justin |
2010 |
UKS Lider Katowice |
|
1435/2023 |
|
139 |
Iwanicki Konrad |
2010 |
UKS Kamieńczyk |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1227/2022 |
III |
140 |
Jacenowicz Aleksandra |
2009 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
833/2020 |
II |
141 |
Jachimiak Olaf |
2007 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
949/2018 |
I |
142 |
Jachymski Grzegorz |
2011 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1334/2023 |
III |
143 |
Jachymski Zbigniew |
2013 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1408/2023 |
IV |
144 |
Jakieła Joanna |
1999 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
/SMS Zakopane |
610/2014 |
M |
145 |
Jakieła Tomasz |
1996 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
|
501/2012 |
I |
146 |
Jakieła Amelia |
2008 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
BOSSM Iwonicz-Zdrój |
1019/2019 |
II |
147 |
Jakieła Julian |
2012 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
1456/2023 |
IV |
148 |
Jakubczyk Jan |
2012 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
1451/2023 |
III |
149 |
Jakubiec Karolina |
2010 |
UKS Ciche |
|
1359/2023 |
II |
150 |
Janicki Jan |
2013 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1414/2023 |
IV |
151 |
Janik Wojciech |
2000 |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
/BOSSM Czarny Bór |
680/2016 |
M |
152 |
Janik Dawid |
2010 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1349/2023 |
III |
153 |
Janik Kacper |
2011 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1351/2023 |
III |
154 |
Janikowski Mariusz |
2010 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1177/2021 |
II |
155 |
Jankowska Maria |
2011 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
|
1260/2022 |
II |
156 |
Jarząbek Julia |
2007 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
1181/2021 |
I |
157 |
Jasica Sylwester |
2005 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
862/2017 |
I |
158 |
Jasiński Wojciech |
2002 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
745/2018 |
II |
159 |
Jaskólska Martyna |
2008 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1004/2019 |
I |
160 |
Jedziniak Szymon |
2004 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
812/2019 |
I |
161 |
Jedziniak Jakub |
2007 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
906/2018 |
II |
162 |
Jezusek Mateusz |
2012 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1515/2024 |
|
163 |
Junik Maksym |
2012 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
|
1512/2024 |
IV |
164 |
Jurasz Amelia |
2009 |
UKS Ósemka |
|
1147/2021 |
|
165 |
Kapiczak Maja |
2008 |
UKS Lider Katowice |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śl. |
1101/2020 |
I |
166 |
Karbowniczyn Martyna |
2007 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
930/2018 |
II |
167 |
Kasprzycki Miłosz |
2013 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
1452/2023 |
III |
168 |
Katrechko Sonia |
2010 |
UKS Sokołowsko |
|
1388/2023 |
|
169 |
Kawka Maksymilian |
2012 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1433/2023 |
IV |
170 |
Kądziela Paulina |
2008 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
1052/2019 |
III |
171 |
Kądziołka Zofia |
2008 |
UKS Kłodne przy SP w Kłodnem |
|
1211/2022 |
|
172 |
Kępczyński Hubert |
2011 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1343/2023 |
IV |
173 |
Kęsek Jan |
2010 |
UKS Ciche |
|
1470/2024 |
|
174 |
Kęska Martyna |
2009 |
ZKS Kasina Wielka |
|
1096/2020 |
III |
175 |
Khainatskyi Maksym |
2010 |
UKS Kamieńczyk |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1330/2023 |
II |
176 |
Kidoń Marta |
2005 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
978/2019 |
III |
177 |
Kijas Sebastian |
2006 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1229/2022 |
|
178 |
Klag Jagoda |
2010 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
ZSZP Lubawka |
1194/2021 |
III |
179 |
Klimczak Kinga |
2010 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1220/2022 |
IV |
180 |
Klus Dmytro |
2009 |
UKS Kamieńczyk |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1281/2022 |
III |
181 |
Kłosok Aleksander |
2009 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1125/2021 |
II |
182 |
Kmiecik Kornelia |
2008 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
1027/2019 |
I |
183 |
Kmin Jan |
2011 |
UKS Ciche |
|
1471/2024 |
|
184 |
Kocemba Askaniusz |
1980 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
1381/2023 |
|
185 |
Kocur Otylia |
2006 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
872/2017 |
I |
186 |
Kojro Maciej |
2002 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
749/2018 |
II |
187 |
Kokosza Tomasz |
2006 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
SP nr. 47 w Gdyni |
979/2019 |
III |
188 |
Kopeć Julia |
2008 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1159/2021 |
II |
189 |
Kopiczyńska Hanna |
2011 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1335/2023 |
II |
190 |
Kortas Kajetan |
2010 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
1480/2024 |
|
191 |
Kosacz Milena |
2013 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1485/2024 |
IV |
192 |
Kosecki Mikołaj |
2011 |
UKS Olimpik |
|
1510/2024 |
|
193 |
Kosmacz Maksymilian |
2007 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
945/2018 |
II |
194 |
Kot Krzysztof |
2013 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1419/2023 |
IV |
195 |
Kotarski Mateusz |
2008 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1056/2019 |
II |
196 |
Kotylak Zofia |
2011 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
|
1310/2022 |
III |
197 |
Kowalska Klara |
2010 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1215/2022 |
III |
198 |
Kowalska Julia |
2013 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1482/2024 |
IV |
199 |
Kozioł Łukasz |
2008 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1149/2021 |
II |
200 |
Kozubek Łucja |
2011 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1481/2024 |
IV |
201 |
Krawczyk Bartosz |
2011 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Sosnówka |
|
1483/2024 |
III |
202 |
Krotowicz Igor |
2007 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1062/2020 |
IV |
203 |
Król Zuzanna |
2008 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1050/2019 |
II |
204 |
Krzak Łukasz |
2012 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1412/2023 |
IV |
205 |
Kubacki Bartłomiej |
2010 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
|
1287/2022 |
II |
206 |
Kubisiak Robert |
2003 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
783/2019 |
II |
207 |
Kucera Martina |
2010 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1492/2024 |
|
208 |
Kucera Julia |
2012 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1497/2024 |
|
209 |
Kucharska Maja |
2010 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1239/2022 |
|
210 |
Kuchta Patrycja |
2008 |
UKS Sokołowsko |
|
1348/2023 |
|
211 |
Kufczyńska Melisa |
2013 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
|
1395/2023 |
IV |
212 |
Kujałowicz Aleksandra |
2010 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
SP1 Piechowice |
1198/2021 |
IV |
213 |
Kukovich Matvei |
2005 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1290/2022 |
II |
214 |
Kukovich Timur |
2009 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1342/2023 |
II |
215 |
Kulikowska Zuzanna |
2011 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
ZSZP Lubawka |
1315/2022 |
III |
216 |
Kulka Marek |
2011 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
|
1323/2022 |
III |
217 |
Kurzeja Franciszek |
2010 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1221/2022 |
II |
218 |
Kusztal Igor |
2006 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
988/2019 |
I |
219 |
Kutny Maksymilian |
2012 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1464/2023 |
IV |
220 |
Lamek Maja |
2011 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
ZSZP Lubawka |
1311/2022 |
III |
221 |
Lasota Filip |
2006 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Sosnówka |
|
1162/2021 |
II |
222 |
Latuszewski Aurelio |
2009 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1116/2021 |
II |
223 |
Legan Marianna |
2011 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1341/2023 |
IV |
224 |
Leszkiewicz Maja |
2010 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1459/2023 |
III |
225 |
Leszkiewicz Alicja |
2010 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1460/2023 |
|
226 |
Leśniak Sebastian |
2011 |
ZKS Kasina Wielka |
|
1505/2024 |
|
227 |
Leśniara Dominika |
2004 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poreba |
793/2019 |
I |
228 |
Lewandowska Karolina |
2010 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1242/2022 |
III |
229 |
Lewandowska Patrycja |
2013 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1404/2023 |
IV |
230 |
Liber Milena |
2007 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
991/2019 |
III |
231 |
Lichosyt Martyna |
2004 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
781/2019 |
II |
232 |
Linke Szczepan |
2013 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1463/2023 |
IV |
233 |
Lipowicz Judyta |
2011 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
|
1309/2022 |
II |
234 |
Liszka Amelia |
2006 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
946/2018 |
I |
235 |
Lonksyi Oleh |
2009 |
UKS Kamieńczyk |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1263/2022 |
II |
236 |
Lubos Małgorzata |
2008 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
1031/2019 |
I |
237 |
Lulińska Nicola |
2007 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1085/2020 |
II |
238 |
Łabuć Mateusz |
2008 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1169/2021 |
|
239 |
Łaciak Kacper |
2010 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1490/2024 |
|
240 |
Łaciak Katarzyna |
2011 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1493/2024 |
|
241 |
Łaciak Maciej |
2013 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1496/2024 |
|
242 |
Łapka Maciej |
2005 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
/SMS Zakopane |
864/2017 |
I |
243 |
Łodej Stanisław |
2010 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1234/2022 |
II |
244 |
Łodej Julian |
2013 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1410/2023 |
IV |
245 |
Łowicki Mateusz |
2012 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1521/2024 |
|
246 |
Łukaszczyk Jakub |
2008 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1245/2022 |
II |
247 |
Maconko Martyna |
2007 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
SP1 Piechowice |
975/2019 |
III |
248 |
Maik Laura |
2012 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
|
1422/2023 |
IV |
249 |
Maj Mikołaj |
2004 |
MKS Duszniki Zdrój |
SMS Duszniki- Zdrój |
805/2019 |
I |
250 |
Maj Kinga |
2005 |
MKS Duszniki Zdrój |
SMS Duszniki Zdrój |
832/2020 |
III |
251 |
Maksym Denysenko |
2005 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
|
1430/2023 |
I |
252 |
Malec Antonina |
2011 |
ZKS Kasina Wielka |
|
1504/2024 |
|
253 |
Marczak Justyna |
2010 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
|
1288/2022 |
II |
254 |
Mareczek Kinga |
2003 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
1344/2023 |
III |
255 |
Marek Małgorzata |
2005 |
MKS Duszniki Zdrój |
SMS Duszniki- Zdrój |
831/2020 |
I |
256 |
Matusik Hubert |
2004 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
806/2019 |
I |
257 |
Mąka Anna |
1992 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
|
222/2007 |
M |
258 |
Mędrala Paulina |
2009 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1489/2024 |
|
259 |
Mędrala Alicja |
2011 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1494/2024 |
|
260 |
Mędrala Klaudia |
2012 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1495/2024 |
|
261 |
Michalak Franciszek |
2008 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
BOSSM Iwonicz-Zdrój |
1058/2020 |
II |
262 |
Michalak Jagoda |
2010 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
BOSSM Iwonicz-Zdrój |
1192/2021 |
II |
263 |
Michałków Michał |
1986 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
45/2007 |
|
264 |
Miękiński Szymon |
2008 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1266/2022 |
|
265 |
Mika Szymon |
2009 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
1123/2021 |
II |
266 |
Mikłasz Nadia |
2011 |
UKS Sokołowsko |
|
1391/2023 |
IV |
267 |
Mikulewicz Klaudia |
2010 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1213/2022 |
III |
268 |
Miller Dawid |
2005 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
836/2020 |
I |
269 |
Moćko Julia |
2012 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1498/2024 |
|
270 |
Morga Zofia |
2006 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1089/2020 |
II |
271 |
Mroczkowska Karina |
2005 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
/SMS Zakopane |
885/2018 |
I |
272 |
Mrowiński Kacper |
2005 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
965/2019 |
II |
273 |
Mrozicki Tymoteusz |
2010 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1235/2022 |
II |
274 |
Mucha Patryk |
2009 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
|
835/2020 |
II |
275 |
Mucha Gaja |
2013 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1517/2024 |
|
276 |
Mulica Michał |
2010 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1353/2023 |
III |
277 |
Musielak Brunon |
2011 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
SP Warszawa |
1236/2022 |
II |
278 |
Myszka Alan |
2012 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1462/2023 |
IV |
279 |
Myszka Adrian |
2012 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1461/2023 |
IV |
280 |
Neumann Michał |
1998 |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
|
615/2014 |
I |
281 |
Nędza-Kubiniec Andrzej |
1991 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
|
435/2011 |
M |
282 |
Nędza-Kubiniec Anna |
2003 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
776/2018 |
M |
283 |
Niedurny Klaudia |
2006 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
863/2017 |
I |
284 |
Niemczyk Zofia |
2013 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
1447/2023 |
IV |
285 |
Novikov Renat |
2009 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1267/2022 |
II |
286 |
Nowak Tymon |
2007 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
1109/2021 |
I |
287 |
Nowak Natalia |
2005 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
947/2018 |
II |
288 |
Nowak Dominik |
2009 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1243/2022 |
|
289 |
Nowak Nadia |
2012 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1443/2023 |
IV |
290 |
Nowakowska Anna |
2010 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1259/2022 |
II |
291 |
Nowakowski Szymon |
2009 |
UKS Sokołowsko |
|
1347/2023 |
III |
292 |
Nowicki Szymon |
2008 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
ZSMS Chorzów |
1289/2022 |
|
293 |
Odrobina Maria |
2008 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1047/2019 |
II |
294 |
Ogiela Kacper |
2012 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
1455/2023 |
III |
295 |
Ogorzałek Jakub |
2001 |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
731/2017 |
I |
296 |
Ogrodny Wojciech |
2010 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1350/2023 |
III |
297 |
Olczyk Laura |
2005 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
895/2018 |
III |
298 |
Orzoł Katarzyna |
2013 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1444/2023 |
IV |
299 |
Osowski Paweł |
2007 |
UKS Olimpik |
|
1508/2024 |
|
300 |
Ossowska Jagna |
2010 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1190/2021 |
I |
301 |
Oślizło Magdalena |
2010 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
|
1268/2022 |
III |
302 |
Oślizło Antonina |
2010 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
|
1269/2022 |
II |
303 |
Paluch Jakub |
2011 |
UKS Mieroszów |
|
1301/2022 |
III |
304 |
Pancerz Przemysław |
1998 |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
/BOSSM Czarny Bór |
594/2014 |
M |
305 |
Papiór Nadia |
2010 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
|
1377/2023 |
|
306 |
Parzelska Maja |
2011 |
UKS Mieroszów |
|
1372/2023 |
IV |
307 |
Paszkiewicz Martyna |
2011 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1386/2023 |
III |
308 |
Patlewicz Martyna |
2006 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
SMS Zakopane |
875/2017 |
I |
309 |
Patlewicz Oliwia |
2008 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
BOSSM Iwonicz-Zdrój |
1020/2019 |
II |
310 |
Patlewicz Julian |
2010 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
BOSSM Iwonicz-Zdrój |
1191/2021 |
II |
311 |
Pawlak Magdalena |
2010 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1188/2021 |
III |
312 |
Pawluk Wiktor |
2005 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
828/2020 |
I |
313 |
Paździerz Weronika |
2010 |
UKS Lider Katowice |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śl. |
1238/2022 |
II |
314 |
Pernal Faustyna |
2006 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
BOSSM Iwonicz-Zdrój |
944/2018 |
II |
315 |
Pernal Weronika |
2013 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
1453/2023 |
IV |
316 |
Pernal Jan |
2013 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
1511/2024 |
|
317 |
Pękała Urszula |
2010 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1270/2022 |
III |
318 |
Piczura Magda |
1999 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
/SMS Zakopane |
611/2014 |
M |
319 |
Pietroszek Martyna |
2009 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1366/2023 |
II |
320 |
Pietruszka Robert |
2008 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
SP2 Piechowice |
1009/2019 |
III |
321 |
Piguła Milena |
2009 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
|
1185/2021 |
|
322 |
Pikulski Bartosz |
2003 |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
|
787/2019 |
II |
323 |
Pińkowska Klara |
2008 |
UKS Lider Katowice |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
1057/2019 |
II |
324 |
Pińkowska Lidia |
2009 |
UKS Lider Katowice |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
1100/2020 |
II |
325 |
Piotrowski Bartłomiej |
2007 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
931/2018 |
I |
326 |
Piprek Iga |
2011 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
|
1321/2022 |
IV |
327 |
Piskorowski Filip |
2013 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1439/2023 |
IV |
328 |
Piwowar Karol |
2011 |
UKS Kłodne przy SP w Kłodnem |
|
1524/2024 |
|
329 |
Plewa Cecylia |
2009 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Sosnówka |
SP w Sosnówce |
1172/2021 |
IV |
330 |
Plewa Antonina |
2007 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Sosnówka |
|
915/2018 |
III |
331 |
Pływaczyk Mariusz |
2004 |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
799/2019 |
I |
332 |
Pogońska Gabriela |
2012 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1475/2024 |
|
333 |
Pogoński Mikołaj |
2011 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1333/2023 |
II |
334 |
Polak Nadia |
2007 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1280/2022 |
I |
335 |
Popiołek Anna |
2008 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1049/2019 |
II |
336 |
Popiół Julia |
2013 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
|
1393/2023 |
IV |
337 |
Potocka Milena |
2012 |
UKS Lider Katowice |
|
1448/2023 |
II |
338 |
Potoczna Magdalena |
2010 |
UKS Ciche |
|
1360/2023 |
II |
339 |
Potoniec Jakub |
2005 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
858/2017 |
M |
340 |
Półtorzycka Natalia |
2004 |
MKS Duszniki Zdrój |
SMS Duszniki-Zdrój |
818/2019 |
I |
341 |
Przesmycka Hanna |
2011 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1336/2023 |
II |
342 |
Przysło Wiktoria |
2009 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
|
1272/2022 |
II |
343 |
Przysło Gracjan |
2012 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
|
1417/2023 |
III |
344 |
Pulit Klaudia |
2008 |
UKS Kłodne przy SP w Kłodnem |
|
1210/2022 |
II |
345 |
Pulit Patryk |
2010 |
UKS Kłodne przy SP w Kłodnem |
|
1527/2024 |
|
346 |
Redka Denys |
2004 |
MKS Duszniki Zdrój |
SMS Duszniki Zdrój |
1284/2022 |
I |
347 |
Redka Danil |
2004 |
MKS Duszniki Zdrój |
SMS Duszniki Zdrój |
1285/2022 |
I |
348 |
Rosłońska Alicja |
2013 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
|
1397/2023 |
|
349 |
Ruchała Wiktoria |
2010 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1522/2024 |
|
350 |
Ruchała Marcin |
2013 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1523/2024 |
|
351 |
Rus Natalia |
2009 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1148/2021 |
II |
352 |
Rus Bartłomiej |
2011 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1370/2023 |
II |
353 |
Rusnak Natalia |
2007 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
|
1180/2021 |
II |
354 |
Rutkowska Wiktoria |
2007 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
|
1110/2021 |
|
355 |
Rutowicz Stanisław |
2008 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1167/2021 |
III |
356 |
Rybak Stanisław |
2010 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1258/2022 |
III |
357 |
Rybka Piotr |
2009 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1240/2022 |
III |
358 |
Rydzewski Szymon |
2005 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1135/2021 |
|
359 |
Rygielski Maksymilian |
2011 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1337/2023 |
|
360 |
Rysz Lena |
2012 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
|
1426/2023 |
IV |
361 |
Ryszka Małgorzata |
2009 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
1115/2021 |
III |
362 |
Ryszka Aleksandra |
2007 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
925/2018 |
II |
363 |
Sabat Lili |
2013 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
|
1421/2023 |
IV |
364 |
Sadownik Zuzanna |
2005 |
MKS Duszniki Zdrój |
SMS Duszniki Zdrój |
830/2020 |
I |
365 |
Sadurski Wojciech |
2013 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1406/2023 |
IV |
366 |
Salmina Viktoria |
2006 |
MKS Duszniki Zdrój |
SMS Duszniki Zdrój |
1283/2022 |
III |
367 |
Segar Kajetan |
2007 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1158/2021 |
III |
368 |
Segar Mikołaj |
2011 |
UKS Olimpik |
|
1364/2023 |
IV |
369 |
Shabanow Oleksandr |
2007 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1383/2023 |
III |
370 |
Shydlouski Anton |
2000 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
|
1379/2023 |
I |
371 |
Sidorowicz Natalia |
1998 |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
|
603/2014 |
M |
372 |
Sielwant Amelia |
2013 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1405/2023 |
|
373 |
Sierota Szymon |
2011 |
UKS Sokołowsko |
|
1389/2023 |
III |
374 |
Sinkiewicz Justyna |
2007 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
934/2018 |
I |
375 |
Sinkiewicz Łukasz |
2010 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
|
1182/2021 |
II |
376 |
Siwa Kazimierz |
2007 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
1003/2019 |
I |
377 |
Skorusa Wojciech |
1998 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
|
602/2014 |
M |
378 |
Skrobiszewska Barbara |
2003 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
794/2019 |
M |
379 |
Skrzypczak Sandra |
2012 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
1479/2024 |
IV |
380 |
Skwarnicka Liliana |
2013 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1401/2023 |
|
381 |
Sladek Mikołaj |
2011 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
|
1317/2022 |
IV |
382 |
Smyrak Lena |
2010 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1491/2024 |
|
383 |
Sobczak Ignacy |
2012 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1438/2023 |
II |
384 |
Sokoła Emilia |
2009 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1432/2023 |
III |
385 |
Sokół Natalia |
2013 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
|
1399/2023 |
|
386 |
Solawa Kacper |
2005 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1075/2020 |
I |
387 |
Sołtys Artur |
2009 |
UKS Kłodne przy SP w Kłodnem |
|
1208/2022 |
III |
388 |
Sopata Milena |
2013 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
|
1428/2023 |
IV |
389 |
Sosnowiecki Marcin |
2003 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
SMS Chorzów |
823/2020 |
III |
390 |
Soszyńska Julia |
2011 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1340/2023 |
II |
391 |
Sowa Bartosz |
2009 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
|
834/2020 |
II |
392 |
Spyra Armin |
2009 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
|
1225/2022 |
II |
393 |
Stanek Patrycja |
2001 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
/SMS Zakopane |
726/2017 |
I |
394 |
Stanieczek Olga |
2009 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1103/2020 |
II |
395 |
Stanieczek Olaf |
2004 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
803/2019 |
I |
396 |
Stanish Boris Aleksander |
2005 |
UKS Lider Katowice |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
1299/2022 |
I |
397 |
Staska Oskar |
2012 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1516/2024 |
|
398 |
Staszczak Leszek |
2010 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1384/2023 |
|
399 |
Stokowy Nadia |
2012 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
|
1486/2024 |
IV |
400 |
Stolarczyk Kamil |
2009 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
SP 1 Piechowice |
838/2020 |
III |
401 |
Stopka Zuzanna |
2010 |
UKS Ciche |
|
1357/2023 |
II |
402 |
Strączek Jakub |
2008 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
1178/2021 |
II |
403 |
Styrczuła Szymon |
2010 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1352/2023 |
III |
404 |
Suchodolska Maja |
2010 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1354/2023 |
III |
405 |
Suchodolski Fabian |
2004 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
|
785/2019 |
M |
406 |
Suchy Oliwia |
2007 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
911/2018 |
I |
407 |
Szajnowska Aleksandra |
2005 |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
856/2017 |
I |
408 |
Szajnowski Filip |
2011 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
ZSZP Lubawka |
1314/2022 |
II |
409 |
Szaroletta Anastazja |
2011 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1458/2023 |
IV |
410 |
Szatkowski Michał |
2005 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
843/2015 |
I |
411 |
Szczurek Filip |
2013 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
1445/2023 |
III |
412 |
Szewczak Aleksander |
2006 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
877/2017 |
II |
413 |
Szkawran Jakub |
2005 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1076/2020 |
I |
414 |
Szlendak Kajetan |
2012 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
|
1478/2024 |
IV |
415 |
Szpak Klaudia |
1998 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
588/2014 |
I |
416 |
Szrejder Amelia |
2012 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1474/2024 |
|
417 |
Szulakowski Wojciech |
2010 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
SP1 Piechowice |
1201/2021 |
III |
418 |
Szulczyński Michał |
2006 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
904/2018 |
I |
419 |
Śleziak Wiktoria |
2007 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1143/2021 |
|
420 |
Talik Paulina |
2008 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1365/2023 |
|
421 |
Tarkiewicz Blanka |
2012 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1469/2023 |
IV |
422 |
Tarnawska Julia |
2007 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
987/2019 |
II |
423 |
Tatarczuk Nadia |
2007 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
SP10 |
923/2018 |
III |
424 |
Tkocz Kinga |
2007 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
986/2019 |
I |
425 |
Tokarczyk Julia |
2008 |
UKS Kłodne przy SP w Kłodnem |
|
1209/2022 |
III |
426 |
Toma Antonina |
2009 |
UKS Lider Katowice |
|
1275/2022 |
IV |
427 |
Toma Róża |
2012 |
UKS Lider Katowice |
|
1429/2023 |
|
428 |
Tomasiak Julia |
2005 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
842/2015 |
I |
429 |
Tomasiak Zuzanna |
2011 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
|
1302/2022 |
II |
430 |
Tomasiak Milena |
2013 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
|
1416/2023 |
IV |
431 |
Tomaszewska Laura |
2011 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
|
1322/2022 |
III |
432 |
Topór Klaudia |
2002 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
767/2018 |
M |
433 |
Tośko Emilia |
2012 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
1487/2024 |
IV |
434 |
Trela Nikola |
2012 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
|
1427/2023 |
IV |
435 |
Trojan Patrycja |
2013 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1440/2023 |
IV |
436 |
Trojanowski Julian |
2012 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
1484/2024 |
IV |
437 |
Truchan Martyna |
2007 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
1063/2020 |
I |
438 |
Trzasko Alicja |
2008 |
PKO Harpagan Gdańsk |
|
1295/2022 |
III |
439 |
Tupta Maciej |
2008 |
ZKS Kasina Wielka |
|
984/2019 |
II |
440 |
Turek Kasjan |
2005 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
SMS Zakopane |
937/2018 |
II |
441 |
Turek Kacper |
2011 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
BOSSM Iwonicz-Zdrój |
1326/2023 |
II |
442 |
Turski Andrzej |
2010 |
UKS Ciche |
|
1355/2023 |
II |
443 |
Turski Marcin |
2011 |
UKS Ciche |
|
1356/2023 |
II |
444 |
Turski Piotr |
2013 |
UKS Ciche |
|
1472/2024 |
IV |
445 |
Tyborski Kacper |
2007 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
|
1002/2019 |
II |
446 |
Ujmiak Martyna |
2007 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1142/2021 |
|
447 |
Urbaniak Kajetan |
2007 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
933/2018 |
I |
448 |
Urbaniak Mikołaj |
2010 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
|
1183/2021 |
II |
449 |
Uznański Szymon |
2010 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1219/2022 |
III |
450 |
Walaszek Wiktoria |
2010 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1371/2023 |
II |
451 |
Waluś Julia |
2011 |
ZKS Kasina Wielka |
|
1503/2024 |
|
452 |
Wanat Maksymilian |
2011 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
BOSSM Iwonicz-Zdrój |
1327/2023 |
II |
453 |
Wanat Karolina |
2013 |
IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój |
|
1446/2023 |
IV |
454 |
Wancerz Jeremi |
2013 |
UKS Biathlon Chorzów |
SMS Chorzów |
1431/2023 |
IV |
455 |
Wardzińska Iga |
2008 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1016/2019 |
I |
456 |
Wardzińska Kaja |
2011 |
UKS Mieroszów |
|
1300/2022 |
III |
457 |
Watała Matylda |
2011 |
UKS Lider Katowice |
|
1303/2022 |
II |
458 |
Wąsowska Laura |
2012 |
MUKN Pod Stróżą |
|
1423/2023 |
III |
459 |
Wereska Zofia |
2011 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1418/2023 |
|
460 |
Wereszczyński Kacper |
2008 |
UKS Mieroszów |
|
1324/2022 |
III |
461 |
Wiatr Aleksandra |
2010 |
UKS Krokus Piechowice |
SP1 Piechowice |
1200/2021 |
|
462 |
Wiazowska Alicja |
2012 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
|
1513/2024 |
IV |
463 |
Wiazowski Ryszard |
2010 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1218/2022 |
II |
464 |
Wica Julita |
2013 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1518/2024 |
|
465 |
Widlak Milena |
2006 |
UKN Melafir Czarny Bór |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
999/2019 |
I |
466 |
Wierzbowski Leon |
2008 |
BKS WP Kościelisko |
SMS Zakopane |
1097/2020 |
II |
467 |
Wiewióra Dawid |
2009 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
1118/2021 |
II |
468 |
Wilczyński Marcel |
2007 |
MKS Duszniki Zdrój |
SMS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1026/2019 |
I |
469 |
Witczak Jan |
2009 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1298/2022 |
|
470 |
Witek Weronika |
2007 |
MKS Duszniki Zdrój |
SMS Duszniki Zdrój |
958/2019 |
I |
471 |
Witek Wiktoria |
2012 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1467/2023 |
III |
472 |
Witrylak Nadia |
2010 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
MZS Duszniki-Zdrój |
1233/2022 |
III |
473 |
Wodziak Kamil |
2003 |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
800/2019 |
II |
474 |
Wojciechowska Lena |
2008 |
UKS Mieroszów |
|
1013/2019 |
II |
475 |
Wolski Tymoteusz |
2013 |
UKS Sokołowsko |
|
1390/2023 |
III |
476 |
Wosławski Wiktor |
2012 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1436/2023 |
IV |
477 |
Woźniak Dawid |
2000 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
693/2016 |
II |
478 |
Woźniak Kamila |
2008 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
1014/2019 |
II |
479 |
Wójcik Klaudia |
1999 |
UKS Kamieńczyk |
/SMS Szklarska Poręba |
633/2015 |
II |
480 |
Wróbel Paweł |
2011 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
|
1319/2022 |
II |
481 |
Wysocka Anna |
2009 |
UKS Olimpik |
|
1156/2021 |
III |
482 |
Zając Piotr |
2009 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
1119/2021 |
I |
483 |
Zając Klaudia |
2009 |
UKS Zogrody |
|
1248/2022 |
II |
484 |
Zasadna Emilia |
2004 |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
798/2019 |
I |
485 |
Zasadziński Tomasz |
2007 |
BLKS Żywiec |
|
1488/2024 |
|
486 |
Zawół Marcin |
2002 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
BOSSM Czarny Bór |
748/2018 |
M |
487 |
Zawół Maciej |
2005 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
825/2020 |
II |
488 |
Zielińska Małgorzata |
2011 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
|
1320/2022 |
III |
489 |
Zieliński Radosław |
2009 |
UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski |
BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski |
1117/2021 |
III |
490 |
Zięcina Oliwia |
2009 |
UKS Mieroszów |
|
1091/2020 |
III |
491 |
Złocki Tymon |
2007 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1061/2020 |
III |
492 |
Złocki Jakub |
2011 |
KKS Neptun Kosakowo |
|
1380/2023 |
|
493 |
Złydaszyk Justyna |
2011 |
ZKS Kasina Wielka |
|
1502/2024 |
|
494 |
Zoriy Marzena |
2001 |
UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój |
|
733/2017 |
I |
495 |
Zwolińska Anita |
2007 |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
SMS Szklarska Poręba |
989/2019 |
I |
496 |
Zych Nikola |
2011 |
UKS Szczytnik |
|
1308/2022 |
III |
497 |
Zychowicz Michał |
2011 |
UKS Kłodne przy SP w Kłodnem |
|
1525/2024 |
|
498 |
Zychowicz Dominika |
2012 |
UKS Kłodne przy SP w Kłodnem |
|
1526/2024 |
|
499 |
Zygmunt Klaudia |
2010 |
UKS Kłodne przy SP w Kłodnem |
|
1363/2023 |
|
500 |
Żałobka Aleksander |
2013 |
UKS Sokołowsko |
|
1387/2023 |
IV |
501 |
Żuk Kamila |
1997 |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
|
542/2013 |
M |
502 |
Żulińska Hanna |
2013 |
UKS G-8 Bielany |
|
1437/2023 |
|
503 |
Żurawowicz Jan |
2010 |
UKS Sokołowsko |
|
1392/2023 |
|